Safari Lady 3/8

Date of Birth:
3/26/2018
Description:
red with white patches
Nickname:
OCV#840003143946484
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KHAOS CATTLE COMPANY
Breeder:
Shawn Pequignot
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
3/8
Reg #1:
CI314117
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip23.250002/20/2019